WWR Calendar with linked result sheets
Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 Division ADivision BDivision COpenTeamOther, U14/16, 'P', etc.Rapid racing
6th Sep - 7th Sep 1986Tryweryn
4th Oct - 5th Oct 1986Aire Classic Stage 1
Aire Classic Stage 2
Aire Classic Stage 3
Aire Classic Stage 4
Taff Race 1
Aire Classic Stage 1
Aire Classic Stage 2
Aire Classic Stage 3
Aire Classic Stage 4
Taff Race 1
11th Oct - 12th Oct 1986Wear Race 1
Severn - West Midlands Championships
South Tyne
Ironbridge
Thames Race 1
Wear Race 1
Severn West Midlands Championships
South Tyne
Ironbridge
Thames Race 1
IronbridgeIronbridge
18th Oct - 19th Oct 1986Washburn Race 1Washburn Race 1Washburn Race 1Washburn Race 2Awe
25th Oct - 26th Oct 1986LlandyssulLlandyssul
Aire
Llandyssul
Aire
LlandyssulAire British Schools Championships
1st Nov - 2nd Nov 1986Washburn Race 3
Royal Dee
Wharfe
Royal Dee
Washburn Race 3
Wharfe
Royal Dee
Washburn Race 3Wharfe
Leven Test
Washburn Race 3
8th Nov - 9th Nov 1986Dee Race 1Swale
Thames Race 2
Lower Wye
Dee Race 1
Thames Race 2
Lower Wye
Dee Race 1
15th Nov - 16th Nov 1986Dart
North Tyne
Eden
North Tyne
Eden
Wey
Dart
North Tyne
Eden
Wey
DartDart
22nd Nov - 23rd Nov 1986Tees Race 1Thistlebrig Race 1
Mersey
Tees Race 1
Thistlebrig Race 1
Mersey
Thistlebrig Race 1MerseyTees
29th Nov - 30th Nov 1986Teme Race 1
Nith
Teme Race 2
Afon Ogwr
Teme Race 1
Teme Race 2
Afon Ogwr
Nith
Dee
Leven Test
6th Dec - 7th Dec 1986Tees Race 2Tees Race 2
13th Dec - 14th Dec 1986Dee Race 2ClydeDee Race 2
Clyde
Dee Race 2
20th Dec - 21st Dec 1986
27th Dec - 28th Dec 1986
3rd Jan - 4th Jan 1987
10th Jan - 11th Jan 1987Upper WyeHolme Pierrepont
Goyt
Teith
Upper Wye
Holme Pierrepont
Goyt
Teith
Upper Wye
Holme Pierrepont
Upper Wye
17th Jan - 18th Jan 1987Dee Race 3Great OuseDee Race 3
Great Ouse
Dee Race 3
24th Jan - 25th Jan 1987
31st Jan - 1st Feb 1987Nene
Clyde
Nene
Clyde
Nene
7th Feb - 8th Feb 1987Teme Race 3Teme Race 4
Afon Ogwr Race 2
Teme Race 3
Teme Race 4
Afon Ogwr Race 2
14th Feb - 15th Feb 1987Thistlebrig Race 2Thistlebrig Race 2
Trent
Thistlebrig Race 2
Trent
TrentLeven Test
21st Feb - 22nd Feb 1987Thames Race 3Thames Race 3Thames Race 3
28th Feb - 1st Mar 1987Washburn Race 4Upper Wharfe Race 2
Taff Race 2
Washburn Race 4
Upper Wharfe Race 2
Taff Race 2
Washburn Race 4
7th Mar - 8th Mar 1987GrandtullyGrandtullyGrandtully Scottish ChampsGrandtullyGrandtully Scottish Champs
Leven Test
14th Mar - 15th Mar 1987Wear Race 2
South Tyne Race 2
Makerstoun
Derwent
Wear Race 2
South Tyne Race 2
Makerstoun
Derwent
Thames Race 4
Thames Race 4
21st Mar - 22nd Mar 1987TrywerynTees Race 3Tryweryn
Tees Race 3
Tryweryn
28th Mar - 29th Mar 1987Wey Race 2
Trent
Wey Race 2
Trent
TrentLeven Test
4th Apr - 5th Apr 1987Washburn SaturdayWashburn Saturday
Washburn
English Champs
Washburn SaturdayWashburn
English Champs
11th Apr - 12th Apr 1987
18th Apr - 19th Apr 1987
25th Apr - 26th Apr 1987Bala Welsh OpenBala Welsh Open
2nd May - 3rd May 1987AweAwe
9th May - 10th May 1987
16th May - 17th May 1987Bourg Team Selection Race - kayak
23rd May - 24th May 1987
30th May - 31st May 1987Bala British OpenBala British OpenBala British Open