WWR Calendar with linked result sheets
Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 Division ADivision BDivision COpenTeamOther, U14/16, 'P', etc.Rapid Racing
14th Sep - 15th Sept 1985Derwent Löwenbräu 500
21st Sep - 22nd Sep 1985Thames Race 1
Thames Race 2
Thames Race 1
Thames Race 2
Severn West Midlands Champs
Severn West Midlands Champs
28th Sep - 29th Sep 1985Wey Race 1
Wey Race 2
Wey Race 1
Wey Race 2
5th Oct - 6th Oct 1985Aire Classic Stage 1
Aire Classic Stage 2
Aire Classic Stage 3
Taff Race 1
Aire Classic Stage 1
Aire Classic Stage 2
Aire Classic Stage 3
Taff Race 1
Leven TestHambleden Löwenbräu 500
12th Oct - 13th Oct 1985Wear Race 1
South Tyne Race 1
Ironbridge
Wear Race 1
South Tyne Race 1
Ironbridge
Ironbridge
19th Oct - 20th Oct 1985Washburn Race 1Washburn Race 2Washburn Race 1
Washburn Race 2
Washburn Race 1
Washburn Race 2
Leven TestWashburn Löwenbräu 500
26th Oct - 27th Oct 1985Teifi Race 1Teifi Race 1
Aire
Teifi Race 1
Aire
Teifi Race 1Aire
2nd Nov - 3rd Nov 1985Washburn Race 3
Royal Dee
Upper Wharfe Race 1
Wye
Royal Dee
Washburn Race 3
Upper Wharfe Race 1
Wye
Royal Dee
Washburn Race 3Washburn Race 3
Upper Wharfe Race 1
Leven Test
9th Nov - 10th Nov 1985Dee 1Dee 1Dee 1Dee Löwenbräu 500
16th Nov - 17th Nov 1985DartNorth Tyne
Eden
North Tyne
Swale
Eden
Dart
North Tyne
Eden
Dart
Swale
Dart Löwenbräu 500
23rd Nov - 24th Nov 1985Tees 1Upper WyeThistlebrig
Upper Wye
Thistlebrig
Tees 1
Upper Wye
Thistlebrig
Tees 1
Upper Wye
Tees Löwenbräu 500
30th Nov - 1st Dec 1985Teme Race 1Teme Race 2
Afon Ogwri
Teme Race 1
Teme Race 2
Afon Ogwri
Afon OgwriLeven Test
7th Dec - 8th Dec 1985Usk
Tees
Thames Race 3
Thames Race 4
Thames Race 3
Thames Race 4
Usk
Tees
Usk
Tees
14th Dec - 15th Dec 1985Dee Race 2Clyde Race 1Dee Race 2
Clyde Race 1
21st Dec - 22nd Dec 1985
28th Dec - 29th Dec 1985
4th Jan - 5th Jan 1986Thames Race 5Thames Race 5
Thames Regional Champs
Thames Race 5
11th Jan - 12th Jan 1986Goyt
Teith
Goyt
Teith
TeithLeven Test
18th Jan - 19th Jan 1986Dee Race 3Dee Race 3Dee Race 3
25th Jan - 26th Jan 1986UskNeneNene
Usk
Nene
1st Feb - 2nd Feb 1986DartClyde Race 2Clyde Race 2
Dart
Clyde Race 2
Dart
8th Feb - 9th Feb 1986Teme Race 3Teme Race 4
Afon Ogwr
Teme Race 3
Teme Race 4
Afon Ogwr
15th Feb - 16th Feb 1986MakerstounMakerstounLeven Test
22nd Feb - 23rd Feb 1986
1st Mar - 2nd Mar 1986WashburnUpper Wharfe Race 2
Taff Race 2
Washburn
Upper Wharfe Race 2
Taff Race 2
Washburn
Taff Race 2
8th Mar - 9th Mar 1986GrandtullyGrandtullyGrandtullyLeven Test
15th Mar - 16th Mar 1986Derwent
Wear Race 2
South Tyne
Ironbridge
Derwent
Wear Race 2
South Tyne
Ironbridge
IronbridgeWear Race 2
South Tyne
22nd Mar - 23rd Mar 1986TrywerynTees Race 2Lower Wharfe
Wey Race 3
Tees Race 2
Wey Race 4
Lower Wharfe
Wey Race 3
Tees Race 2
Wey Race 4
Tryweryn
TrywerynLeven Test
29th Mar - 30th Mar 1986
5th Apr - 6th Apr 1986Washburn Race 5Washburn Race 6Washburn Race 6Washburn Race 5
Washburn Race 6
Washburn Race 6 English Open
12th Apr - 13th Apr 1986
19th Apr - 20th Apr 1986Tryweryn Welsh OpenTryweryn
26th Apr - 27th Apr 1986
5th May 1986AweAweAwe
10th May - 11th May 1986
17th May - 18th May 1986Tryweryn British OpenTryweryn