Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets

Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Open Events
25th Feb - 26th Feb 2012Darlington Dolphin Centre
3rd Mar - 4th Mar 2012Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan Tryweryn
10th Mar - 11th Mar 2012SheppertonSheppertonStoneStone
17th Mar - 18th Mar 2012Holme PierrepontLlandysulJunior U18 Selection
24th Mar - 25th Mar 2012Cardiff BayYalding WeirYalding WeirJunior U18 Selection
31st Mar - 1st Apr 2012GrandtullyJunior U18 Selection
7th Apr - 8th Apr - 9th Apr 2012GrandtullyGrandtullyAberfeldyNorth Walls
Aberfeldy
Tees Watersports Centre
Pan Celtic Cup
13th Apr - 14th Apr - 15th Apr 2012WashburnSpecial Selection Races
21st Apr - 22nd Apr 2012Oughtibridge
Alva
Oughtibridge
Alva
28th Apr - 29th Apr 2012MatlockMatlock
Seaton Park
Seaton Park
5th May - 6th May 2012Bala Mill
Fairnilee
Bala Mill
Fairnilee
12th May - 13th May 2012Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontPan Celtic Cup
England Championship
England Inter Regional Champs
19th May - 20th May 2012Wagon LaneWagon Lane
26th May - 27th May 2012Llandysul
Abbey Rapids
Llandysul
Orton Mere
Abbey Rapids
Orton Mere
Abbey Rapids
2nd Jun - 3rd Jun 2012
9th Jun - 10th Jun 2012Langham Farm
Alva
Langham Farm
Alva
Hatfield
Scottish School Champs
16th Jun - 17th Jun 2012FairnileeFairnilee
Shepperton
Ogmore
Fairnilee
Shepperton
Ogmore
23rd Jun - 24th Jun 2012WashburnCardingtonCardington
Rhug
Cardington
Rhug
30th Jun - 1st Jul 2012WashburnStoneStone
7th Jul - 8th Jul 2012IronbridgeIronbridge
Marple
14th Jul - 15th Jul 2012WashburnOrton MereOrton Mere
Frome Market Yard
21st Jul - 22nd Jul 2012Howsham WeirHowsham WeirHowsham Weir
28th Jul - 29th Jul 2012
4th Aug - 5th Aug 2012
11th Aug - 12th Aug 2012NeneNene
18th Aug - 19th Aug 2012FairnileeLlandysul
Fairnilee
Llandysul
25th Aug - 26th Aug 2012GrandtullyGrandtully
1st Sep - 2nd Sep 2012Abbey RapidsAbbey Rapids
Cardington
Cardington
Marple
Cardington
Marple
8th Sep - 9th Sep 2012HatfieldInter-Club Championships
15th Sep - 16th Sep 2012Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontOughtibridge
Alva
Oughtibridge
Alva
22nd Sep - 23rd Sep 2012Tyne Valley
Rhug
Shepperton
Tyne Valley
Rhug
Shepperton
Scottish Slalom Championships
29th Sep - 30th Sep 2012Canolfan TrywerynBala MillWest TanfieldWest TanfieldWest TanfieldPan Celtic Cup
Welsh Championships
6th Oct - 7th Oct 2012LlandysulLlandysulWagon LaneWagon LaneBritish Veterans Champs
British +16 & Under Champs
13th Oct - 14th Oct 2012Tees BarrageStoneStone
20th Oct - 21st Oct 2012Serpent's TailYalding WeirYalding Weir
27th Oct - 28th Oct 2012Lee Valley W.W.C.