Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets

Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Open Events
28th Jan - 29th Jan 2012Shepperton Mini Slalom
25th Feb - 26th Feb 2012Darlington Dolphin CentreShepperton Mini Slalom
3rd Mar - 4th Mar 2012Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan Tryweryn
10th Mar - 11th Mar 2012SheppertonSheppertonStoneStone
17th Mar - 18th Mar 2012Holme PierrepontLlandysul
Holme Pierrepont Short Course
Holme Pierrepont Junior U18 Selection
24th Mar - 25th Mar 2012Cardiff BayYalding (Saturday)
Yalding (Sunday)
Yalding (Saturday)
Yalding (Sunday)
Cardiff Bay Junior U18 Selection
31st Mar - 1st Apr 2012Grandtully
Grandtully
Grandtully Junior U18 Selection
7th Apr - 8th Apr - 9th Apr 2012GrandtullyGrandtullyAberfeldyNorth Walls Short Course
Aberfeldy
Teeside Watersports Centre Short Course
Grandtully Pan Celtic Cup
Teeside SIMS Race
13th Apr - 14th Apr - 15th Apr 2012Washburn (Saturday)
Washburn (Sunday)
Lee Valley Selection Race1
Lee Valley Selection Race 2
Lee Valley Selection Race3
Washburn Open (Saturday)
Washburn Open (Sunday)
21st Apr - 22nd Apr 2012Oughtibridge
Alva
Oughtibridge
Alva
28th Apr - 29th Apr 2012MatlockMatlock
5th May - 6th May 2012Bala Mill (Saturday)
Bala Mill (Sunday)
Fairnilee (Saturday)
Fairnilee (Sunday)
Bala Mill (Saturday)
Bala Mill (Sunday)
Fairnilee (Saturday)
Fairnilee (Sunday)
12th May - 13th May 2012Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontHolme Pierrepont Pan Celtic Cup
Holme Pierrepont Pan Celtic Cup Teams
England Championship
England Inter Regional Championships
19th May - 20th May 2012Wagon Lane (Saturday)
Wagon Lane (Sunday)
Wagon Lane (Saturday)
Wagon Lane (Sunday)
26th May - 27th May 2012Llandysul (Saturday)
Llandysul (Sunday)
Llandysul (Saturday)
Llandysul (Sunday)
Orton Mere (Saturday)
Orton Mere (Sunday)
Seaton Park (Saturday)
Seaton Park (Sunday)
Orton Mere (Saturday)
Orton Mere (Sunday)
Seaton Park (Saturday)
Seaton Park (Sunday)
2nd Jun - 3rd Jun 2012Abbey Rapids (Saturday)
Abbey Rapids (Sunday)
Abbey Rapids (Saturday)
Abbey Rapids (Sunday)
9th Jun - 10th Jun 2012Langham Farm (Saturday)
Langham Farm (Sunday)
Alva (Saturday)
Alva (Sunday)
Langham Farm (Saturday)
Langham Farm (Sunday)
Alva (Saturday)
Alva (Sunday)
Hatfield
Alva Scottish Schools Championships
16th Jun - 17th Jun 2012FairnileeFairnilee
Ogmore (Saturday)
Ogmore (Sunday)
Fairnilee
Ogmore (Saturday)
Ogmore (Sunday)
23rd Jun - 24th Jun 2012Cardington (Saturday)
Cardington (Sunday)
Cardington (Saturday)
Cardington (Sunday)
Rhug (Saturday)
Rhug (Sunday)
Cardington (Saturday)
Cardington (Sunday)
Rhug (Saturday)
Rhug (Sunday)
30th Jun - 1st Jul 2012Washburn (Saturday)
Washburn (Sunday)
StoneStone
7th Jul - 8th Jul 2012IronbridgeIronbridge
Marple
14th Jul - 15th Jul 2012Washburn (Saturday)
Washburn (Sunday)
Orton MereOrton Mere
Frome Market Yard
Washburn Open (Saturday)
Washburn Open (Sunday)
21st Jul - 22nd Jul 2012Howsham WeirHowsham Weir
Shepperton (Saturday)
Shepperton (Sunday)
Howsham Weir
Shepperton (Saturday)
Shepperton (Sunday)
28th Jul - 29th Jul 2012
4th Aug - 5th Aug 2012
11th Aug - 12th Aug 2012NeneNene
18th Aug - 19th Aug 2012Fairnilee (Saturday)
Fairnilee (Sunday)
Llandysul
Fairnilee (Saturday)
Fairnilee (Sunday)
Llandysul
25th Aug - 26th Aug 2012Grandtully (Saturday)
Grandtully (Sunday)
Grandtully (Saturday)
Grandtully (Sunday)
1st Sep - 2nd Sep 2012Abbey Rapids (Sunday)Abbey Rapids (Saturday)
Abbey Rapids (Sunday)
Cardington (Saturday)
Cardington (Sunday)
Cardington (Saturday)
Cardington (Sunday)
Marple (Saturday)
Marple (Sunday)
Cardington (Saturday)
Cardington (Sunday)
Marple (Saturday)
Marple (Sunday)
Abbey Rapids Sprint
Abbey Rapids Team
8th Sep - 9th Sep 2012HatfieldInter-club Championships
15th Sep - 16th Sep 2012Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontOughtibridge (Saturday)
Oughtibridge (Sunday)
Alva
Oughtibridge (Saturday)
Oughtibridge (Sunday)
Alva
22nd Sep - 23rd Sep 2012Tyne Valley (Saturday)
Tyne Valley (Sunday)
Rhug (Saturday)
Rhug (Sunday)
Shepperton (Saturday)
Shepperton (Sunday)
Tyne Valley (Saturday)
Tyne Valley (Sunday)
Rhug (Saturday)
Rhug (Sunday)
Shepperton (Saturday)
Shepperton (Sunday)
Scottish Slalom Championships
Scottish Championships Teams
29th Sep - 30th Sep 2012Canolfan TrywerynBala MillWest Tanfield (Saturday)
West Tanfield (Sunday)
West Tanfield (Saturday)
West Tanfield (Sunday)
West Tanfield (Saturday)
West Tanfield (Sunday)
Bala Mill Pan Celtic Cup
Welsh Championships
6th Oct - 7th Oct 2012Llandysul (Saturday)
Llandysul (Sunday)
Llandysul (Saturday)
Llandysul (Sunday)
Wagon LaneWagon LaneBritish Veterans Champs British +16 & Under Champs
13th Oct - 14th Oct 2012StoneStone
20th Oct - 21st Oct 2012Serpent's Tail (Saturday)
Serpent's Tail (Sunday)
Matlock (Saturday)Matlock (Saturday)
Matlock (Sunday)
Yalding (Saturday)
Yalding (Sunday)
Yalding (Saturday)
Yalding (Sunday)
27th Oct - 28th Oct 2012Hexham Short Course
3rd Nov - 4th Nov 2012Lee Valley (Saturday)
Lee Valley (Sunday)
British Open
10th Nov - 11th Nov 2012Orton Mere Winter
8th Dec - 9th Dec 2012Orton Mere Mini (2)
15th Dec - 16th Dec 2012Shepperton Mini