Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets

Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Open Events
26th Feb - 27th Feb 2011Darlington Dolphin CentreBUCS
5th Mar - 6th Mar 2011SheppertonShepperton
12th Mar - 13th Mar 2011Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan Tryweryn
19th Mar - 20th Mar 2011Sowerby BridgeSowerby Bridge
26th Mar - 27th Mar 2011Yalding Weir
Stone
Yalding Weir
Stone
2nd Apr - 3rd Apr 2011Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynNorth Walls
9th Apr - 10th Apr 2011Fairnilee
Matlock
Fairnilee
Matlock
Junior U18 & U23 Selection
16th Apr - 17th Apr - 18th Apr 2011GrandtullyOughtibridge
Aberfeldy
Oughtibridge
Aberfeldy
Junior U18 Selection
23rd Apr - 24th Apr 2011GrandtullyGrandtullyPan Celtic Cup
30th Apr - 1st May 2011Bala MillBala MillSelection Races
7th May - 8th May 2011Seaton Park
Wagon Lane
Seaton Park
Wagon Lane
14th May - 15th May 2011Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontHolme Pierrepont
Alva
Holme Pierrepont
Alva
Pan Celtic Cup
England Champs
England Inter Regional Champs
21st May - 22nd May 2011LlandysulLlandysulTyne ValleyBritish Veterans Champs
British +16 & Under Champs
28th May - 29th May 2011Tees BarrageWorld Ranking International
4th Jun - 5th Jun 2011Langham FarmLangham Farm
11th Jun - 12th Jun 2011Alva
Orton Mere
Rhug
Alva
Orton Mere
Rhug
Scottish Schools Champs
18th Jun - 19th Jun 2011Cardiff BayFairnileeFairnilee
Sowerby Bridge
Fairnilee
Sowerby Bridge
25th Jun - 26th Jun 2011Iron BridgeIron Bridge
Ogmore
Shepperton
Ogmore
Shepperton
2nd Jul - 3rd Jul 2011Cardington
Washburn
CardingtonCardington
9th Jul - 10th Jul - 11th Jun 2011Orton Mere
Stone
Orton Mere
Stone
Stockton on Tees
16th Jul - 17th Jul 2011WashburnFrome Market Yard
23rd Jul - 24th Jul 2011Howsham WeirHowsham WeirHowsham Weir
30th Jul - 31st Jul 2011Abbey RapidsAbbey RapidsAbbey RapidsLondon Invitational Canoe Slalom
6th Aug - 7th Aug 2011
13th Aug - 14th Aug 2011NeneNene
20th Aug - 21st Aug 2011FairnileeLlandysul
Fairnilee
LlandysulScottish Junior 14/16 Champs
27th Aug - 28th Aug 2011GrandtullyGrandtully
3rd Sep - 4th Sep 2011Abbey RapidsAbbey Rapids
Cardington
Cardington
Matlock
Marple
Cardington
Matlock
Marple
10th Sep - 11th Sep 2011Inter-Club Championships
17th Sep - 18th Sep 2011Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontAlva
Oughtibridge
Alva
Oughtibridge
24th Sep - 25th Sep 2011Rhug
Shepperton
Rhug
Shepperton
Scottish Slalom Champs
1st Oct - 2nd Oct 2011LlandysulLlandysulWest TanfieldWest Tanfield
8th Oct - 9th Oct 2011Bala MillWagon LaneNorth Walls
Wagon Lane
Pan Celtic Cup
Welsh Champs
15th Oct - 16th Oct 2011Sowerby BridgeSowerby Bridge
Stone
Stone
22nd Oct - 23rd Oct 2011Serpent's TailSerpent's Tail
29th Oct - 30th Oct 2011Holme PierrepontYalding WeirYalding Weir