Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets

Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Open Events
27th Feb - 28th Feb 2010Darlington Dolphin Centre
6th Mar - 7th Mar 2010Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan Tryweryn
13th Mar - 14th Mar 2010StoneStone
20th Mar - 21st Mar 2010SheppertonShepperton
Sowerby Bridge
Sowerby Bridge
27th Mar - 28th Mar 2010Yalding WeirYalding Weir
3rd Apr - 4th Apr - 5th Apr 2010GrandtullyGrandtullyAberfeldyAberfeldyPan Celtic Cup
10th Apr - 11th Apr 2010Grandtully
17th Apr - 18th Apr 2010Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynOughtibridgeOughtibridge
24th Apr - 25th Apr 2010MatlockMatlock
Alva
Alva
1st May - 2nd May - 3rd May 2010Bala MillBala MillRiver Loddon River Loddon Selection Races
8th May - 9th May 2010Seaton ParkSeaton Park
15th May - 16th May 2010Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontWagon LaneWagon Lane
22nd May - 23rd May 2010FairnileeFairnilee
Orton Mere
Rhug
Orton Mere
Rhug
North Walls
29th May - 30th May 2010Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontPan Celtic Cup
English Champs
England Inter Regional Champs
5th Jun - 6th Jun 2010Abbey RapidsAbbey RapidsStoneStone
12th Jun - 13th Jun 2010FairnileeFairnileeFairnileeBritish Veterans Champs
British +16 & Under Champs
19th Jun - 20th Jun 2010Alva
Langham Farm
Orton Mere
Alva
Langham Farm
Orton Mere
Scottish Schools Champs
26th Jun - 27th Jun 2010Ogmore
Shepperton
Sowerby Bridge
Ogmore
Shepperton
Sowerby Bridge
3rd Jul - 4th Jul 2010Cardington
Washburn
CardingtonCardington
10th Jul - 11th Jul 2010Cardiff Bay
17th Jul - 18th Jul 2010WashburnFrome Market Yard
24th Jul - 25th Jul 2010Howsham WeirHowsham WeirHowsham Weir
31st Jul - 1st Aug 2010Abbey RapidsAbbey RapidsAbbey Rapids
7th Aug - 8th Aug 2010HarefieldsHarefields
14th Aug - 15th Aug 2010MatlockMatlockMatlock
Nene
21st Aug - 22nd Aug 2010FairnileeLlandysul
Fairnilee
Llandysul
28th Aug - 29th Aug 2010GrandtullyGrandtullyBala MillBala Mill
4th Sep - 5th Sep 2010WashburnCardingtonCardington
Marple
Cardington
Marple
11th Sep - 12th Sep 2010Inter-Club Championships
18th Sep - 19th Sep 2010Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontAlva
Oughtibridge
Alva
Oughtibridge
25th Sep - 26th Sep 2010Shepperton
West Tanfield
Shepperton
West Tanfield
Scottish Slalom Champs
World Ranking International
2nd Oct - 3rd Oct 2010Bala MillTees BarrageTeesideNorth Walls
Teeside
9th Oct - 10th Oct 2010LlandysulLlandysulStoneStone
16th Oct - 17th Oct 2010Sowerby BridgeSowerby Bridge
Mile End Mill
Mile End Mill
23rd Oct - 24th Oct 2010Serpent's TailSerpent's Tail
30th Oct - 31st Oct 2010Holme PierrepontYalding WeirYalding Weir