Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets

Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Open Events
28th Feb - 29th Feb 2004SheppertonShepperton
6th Mar - 7th Mar 2004Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynFairnileeFairnileeJ16 Selection Race
SUSF Championships
13th Mar - 14th Mar 2004StoneStone
20th Mar - 21st Mar 2004Holme PierrepontHolme Pierrepont
27th Mar - 28th Mar 2004Sowerby BridgeSowerby BridgeSenior & U23 Selection
Junior & U18 selection
3rd Apr - 4th Apr 2004Yalding
Marple
Yalding
Marple
Senior & U23 Selection
Junior & U18 selection
10th Apr - 11th Apr 2004GrandtullyGrandtullyPan Celtic Cup Scotland
Junior & U18 selection
J16 Selection
17th Apr - 18th Apr 2004GrandtullyOughtibridgeOughtibridge
24th Apr - 25th Apr 2004MatlockMatlock
1st May - 2nd May 2004FairnileeFairnilee
River Loddon
Fairnilee
River Loddon
British Veterans Champs
British Under 14/16/18 Champs
8th May - 9th May 2004Mile End MileMile End MillNorth Walls
Mile End Mill
15th May - 16th May 2004Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontWagon LaneWagon Lane
Seaton Park
22nd May - 23rd May 2004Sowerby Bridge
Orton Mere
Sowerby Bridge
Orton Mere
Yair Pool Short Course
29th May - 30th May 2004LlandysulLlandysul
5th Jun - 6th Jun 2004Langham Farm
Alva
Langham Farm
Alva
Scottish Schools Champs
12th Jun - 13th Jun 2004Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontNene White Water CentreNene White Water CentreNene White Water CentrePan Celtic Cup England
19th Jun - 20th Jun 2004FairnileeFairnilee
Stone
Shepperton
Fairnilee
Stone
Shepperton
26th Jun - 27th Jun 2004CardingtonCardingtonCardington
3rd Jul - 4th Jul 2004Iron BridgeIron Bridge
10th Jul - 11th Jul 2004WashburnWashburn
17th Jul - 18th Jul 2004Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynPan Celtic Cup Wales
English Inter Regional Finals
Welsh Championships
24th Jul - 25th Jul 2004Orton MereOrton Mere
31st Jul - 1st Aug 2004
7th Aug - 8th Aug 2004
14th Aug - 15th Aug 2004
21st Aug - 22nd Aug 2004FairnileeFairnilee
Llandysul
Fairnilee
Llandysul
Scottish J14/16 Championships
28th Aug - 29th Aug 2004GrandtullyGrandtully
4th Sep - 5th Sep 2004WashburnCardingtonCardington
Marple
Cardington
Marple
Princess Quay
11th Sep - 12th Sep 2004Inter-Club Championships
18th Sep - 19th Sep 2004Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontOughtibridgeOughtibridge
25th Sep - 26th Sep 2004SheppertonShepperton
West Tanfield
Bala Mill
West Tanfield
Bala Mill
2nd Oct - 3rd Oct 2004Tees BarrageTees BarrageScottish Slalom Champs
Inter Services Champs
9th Oct - 10th Oct 2004LlandysulLlandysul
16th Oct - 17th Oct 2004Sowerby BridgeSowerby Bridge
Stone
Stone
23rd Oct - 24th Oct 2004Llangollen TownLlangollen TownYalding WeirYalding Weir
Wagon Lane
30th Oct - 31st Oct 2004British Open Championships
Llangollen Class C International