Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets

Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Open Events
1st Mar - 2nd Mar 2003SheppertonShepperton
8th Mar - 9th Mar 2003Mile End MillMile End MillWelsh Championships
Junior 16 Selection
15th Mar - 16th Mar 2003StoneStone
22nd Mar - 23rd Mar 2003Sowerby BridgeSowerby Bridge
29th Mar - 30th Mar 2003Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontSenior, U23 & U18 Selection
5th Apr - 6th Apr 2003Canolfan TrywerynMarple
Yalding Weir
Marple
Yalding Weir
Senior, U23 & U18 Selection
12th Apr - 13th Apr 2003GrandtullyGrandtullyOughtibridgeOughtibridgePan Celtic Cup Scotland
U18 & J16 Selection
19th Apr - 20th Apr 2003Grandtully
26th Apr - 27th Apr 2003MatlockMatlock
Woodmill
3rd May - 4th May 2003FairnileeFairnileeFairnileeBritish Veterans Champs
British Under 14/16/18 Champs
10th May - 11th May 2003Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontWagon LaneWagon Lane
North Walls
17th May - 18th May 2003Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynBurrsBurrs
Seaton Park
British Inter-Regional Finals
24th May - 25th May 2003LlandysulLlandysul
Orton Mere
Orton Mere
Fairnilee Short Course
Mile End Mill
31st May - 1st Jun 2003Langham Farm
Sowerby Bridge
Langham Farm
Sowerby Bridge
7th Jun - 8th Jun 2003Nene White Water CentreAlva
Nene Whitewater Centre
River Loddon
Alva
Nene Whitewater Centre
River Loddon
Scottish Schools Champs
14th Jun - 15th Jun 2003Holme PierrepontHolme Pierrepont
21st Jun - 22nd Jun 2003FairnileeFairnilee
Stone
Shepperton
Fairnilee
Stone
Shepperton
28th Jun - 29th Jun 2003CardingtonCardingtonCardington
5th Jul - 6th Jul 2003Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontTees BarrageTees BarragePan Celtic Cup England
12th Jul - 13th Jul 2003WashburnWashburn
19th Jul - 20th Jul 2003Orton MereOrton Mere
26th Jul - 27th Jul 2003
2nd Aug - 3rd Aug 2003
9th Aug - 10th Aug 2003
16th Aug - 17th Aug 2003FairnileeFairnilee
Llandysul
Fairnilee
Llandysul
Scottish J14/J16 Champs
23rd Aug - 24th Aug 2003GrandtullyGrandtully
30th Aug - 31st Aug 2003CardingtonCardingtonCardington
6th Sep - 7th Sep 2003WashburnPrincess Quay
13th Sep - 14th Sep 2003Inter-Club Championships
20th Sep - 21st Sep 2003SheppertonShepperton
Oughtibridge
Stone
Oughtibridge
Stone
27th Sep - 28th Sep 2003Tees BarrageTees BarrageWest Tanfield West Tanfield
4th Oct - 5th Oct 2003Sowerby Bridge
Mile End Mill
Sowerby Bridge
Mile End Mill
Scottish Slalom Champs
Inter Services Champs
11th Oct - 12th Oct 2003LlandysulLlandysul
18th Oct - 19th Oct 2003Llangollen TownLlangollen TownYalding WeirYalding Weir
25th Oct - 26th Oct 2003Pan Celtic Cup Wales
Llangollen Class C International