Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets

Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Open Events
2nd Mar - 3rd Mar 2002SheppertonShepperton
9th Mar - 10th Mar 2002Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontDuck Mill WeirDuck Mill Weir
16th Mar - 17th Mar 2002StoneStone
23rd Mar - 24th Mar 2002Canolfan TrywerynPan Celtic Cup Wales
30th Mar - 31st Mar 2002Pan Celtic Cup Scotland
6th Apr - 7th Apr 2002GrandtullyMarple
Yalding Weir
Marple
Yalding Weir
13th Apr - 14th Apr 2002MatlockMatlockBritish Veterans Champs
British Under 14/16 Champs
20th Apr - 21st Apr 2002Mile End MillOughtibridgeOughtibridge
27th Apr - 28th Apr 2002Selection Races Grandtully
4th May - 5th May 2002Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynMiddletonMiddletonMiddleton
11th May - 12th May 2002Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontBurrsBurrs
North Walls
18th May - 19th May 2002Orton Mere
Wagon Lane
Orton Mere
Wagon Lane
Seaton Park
25th May - 26th May 2002LlandysulLlandysulFairnilee Short Course
1st Jun - 2nd Jun 2002River Lodden
Mile End Mill
8th Jun - 9th Jun 2002Alva
Langham Farm
Marple
Alva
Langham Farm
Marple
Scottish Schools Championships
15th Jun - 16th Jun 2002Tees BarrageSowerby BridgeSowerby Bridge
22nd Jun - 23rd Jun 2002FairnileeFairnilee
Shepperton
Stone
Fairnilee
Shepperton
Stone
29th Jun - 30th Jun 2002Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan Tryweryn
Cardington
CardingtonCardington
6th Jul - 7th Jul 2002Holme PierrepontLeamington SpaPan Celtic Cup England
13th Jul - 14th Jul 2002WashburnWashburn
20th Jul - 21st Jul 2002
27th Jul - 28th Jul 2002Orton MereOrton Mere
3rd Aug - 4th Aug 2002
10th Aug - 11th Aug 2002
17th Aug - 18th Aug 2002Fairnilee
Iron Bridge
Fairnilee
Iron Bridge
Landysul
Fairnilee
Landysul
Scottish Junior 14/16 Champs
24th Aug - 25th Aug 2002GrandtullyGrandtully
Cardington
CardingtonCardington
Mile End Mill
31st Aug - 1st Sep 2002MarpleMarple
Princes Quay
7th Sep - 8th Sep 2002Inter-Club Championships
14th Sep - 15th Sep 2002Holme PierrepontHolme PierrepontFairnileeFairnilee
Oughtibridge
Fairnilee
Oughtibridge
Llandysul
English Inter-Regional Finals
21st Sep - 22nd Sep 2002SheppertonShepperton
West Tanfield
Stone
West Tanfield
Stone
28th Sep - 29th Sep 2002Tees BarrageTees Barrage
5th Oct - 6th Oct 2002Mile End MillMile End Mill
12th Oct - 13th Oct 2002LlandysulLlandysul
Sowerby Bridge
Sowerby Bridge
19th Oct - 20th Oct 2002Llangollen TownLlangollen TownYalding WeirYalding Weir
26th Oct - 27th Oct 2002Llangollen Class C International