Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets

Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Open Events
4th Mar - 5th Mar 2000SheppertonDuck Mill WeirDuck Mill WeirWelsh Championships
11th Mar - 12th Mar 2000Mile End MillMile End MillYalding Weir
18th Mar - 19th Mar 2000Cardington
Sowerby Bridge
Cardington
Sowerby Bridge
Cardington
Sowerby Bridge
25th Mar - 26th Mar 2000Holme Pierrepont
1st Apr - 2nd Apr 2000MatlockMatlock
Freshney
FreshneyBritish National Veterans
8th Apr - 9th Apr 2000Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynMarple
Comrie
Marple
Comrie
15th Apr - 16th Apr 2000GrandtullyGrandtullyOughtibridge
Yalding Weir
Oughtibridge
Yalding Weir
Grandtully International & Pan Celtic Cup Scotland
22nd Apr - 23rd Apr 2000GrandtullyAnkerdineAnkerdine
29th Apr - 30th Apr 2000FairnileeFairnileeRiver Lodden
6th May - 7th May 2000Holme PierrepontMiddletonMiddleton
Seaton Park
Pan Celtic Cup England
British Universities
13th May - 14th May 2000Holme PierrepontBurrsBurrs
Winchester
Edinburgh Short Course
20th May - 21st May 2000LlandysulLlandysul
Wagon Lane
Wagon Lane
River Tweed Short Course
27th May - 28th May 2000Orton MereOrton MereSelection Races HP
3rd Jun - 4th Jun 2000Alva
Langham Farm
Alva
Langham Farm
Scottish Schools Championships
10th Jun - 11th Jun 2000Bala MillBala MillSowerby Bridge
Woodmill
Sowerby Bridge
Woodmill
17th Jun - 18th Jun 2000Tees BarrageFairnilee
Nene Whitewater Centre
Fairnilee
Nene Whitewater Centre
Fairnilee
24th Jun - 25th Jun 2000Canolfan TrywerynIron BridgeIron BridgePan Celtic Cup Wales
1st Jul - 2nd Jul 2000CardingtonCardingtonBritish National Under 14/16 Championships
8th Jul - 9th Jul 2000WashburnSheppertonShepperton
Leamington Spa
15th Jul - 16th Jul 2000
22nd Jul - 23rd Jul 2000Mile End MillMile End Mill
29th Jul - 30th Jul 2000
5th Aug - 6th Aug 2000
12th Aug - 13th Aug 2000Nene Whitewater CentreNene Whitewater Centre
19th Aug - 20th Aug 2000FairnileeFairnilee
Llandysul
Llandysul
26th Aug - 27th Aug 2000GrandtullyGrandtully
Cardington
CardingtonCardington
2nd Sep - 3rd Sep 2000Tees BarrageMarpleMarple
9th Sep - 10th Sep 2000Inter-club Championships
16th Sep - 17th Sep 2000FairnileeFairnilee
Oughibridge
Fairnilee
Oughibridge
23rd Sep - 24th Sep 2000Mile End MillMile End Mill
Langham Farm
West Tanfield
Langham Farm
West Tanfield
Holme Pierrepont
30th Sep - 1st Oct 2000Holme PierrepontHolme Pierrepont
7th Oct - 8th Oct 2000Scottish Championships
14th Oct - 15th Oct 2000LlandysulLlandysul
Sowerby Bridge
Sowerby Bridge
Ankerdine
Ankerdine
21st Oct - 22nd Oct 2000Llangollen TownSerpent's TailYalding WeirYalding WeirBritish Open Championships
28th Oct - 29th Oct 2000Llangollen TownEnglish Inter Regional Finals