Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets
Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDiv1Div2Div3Div4Open Events
3rd Mar - 4th Mar 1990SheppertonDuckmill Weir
10th Mar - 11th Mar 1990Mile End MillMiddleton in TeesdaleMiddleton in Teesdale
Churnet Valley
17th Mar - 18th Mar 1990Holme PierrepontAppletreewickBatchworth Weir
Rock Field
24th Mar - 25th Mar 1990Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynSowerby BridgeYalding Weir
31st Mar - 1st Apr 1990HambledenCardingtonStone
7th Apr - 8th Apr 1990GrandtullySymonds YatMatlockMarple
14th Apr - 15th Apr 1990GrandtullyComrie
Stratford Weir
21st Apr - 22nd Apr 1990Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynFairnileeFairnilee
Ironbridge
Croal Valley
Richmond Town
28th Apr - 29th Apr 1990WashburnOld WindsorMile End millHead Weir
Martley
Tyne Valley
5th May - 6th May 1990LlandysulBala Mill
Teith
12th May - 13th May 1990HambledenCanford Weir
Pulteney Weir
Sharnbrook
Sowerby Bridge
19th May - 20th May 1990Holme PierrepontWashburnBala MillPeterborough Orton Mere
26th May - 27th May 1990Mile End MillCardington
Howsham Weir
Boys Brigade Champs
National under 14 &16 Champs
2nd Jun - 3rd Jun 1990Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynDobbs Weir
Langham Farm
River Leny
9th Jun - 10th Jun 1990Newark WeirIronbridge
16th Jun - 17th Jun 1990Grandtully
Canolfan Tryweryn
GrandtullyHolme Pierrepont
Red Locks
23rd Jun - 24th Jun 1990SheppertonBala Mill
Hambleden
Teviot Bridge
30th Jun - 1st Jul 1990Cardington
Washburn
Chester Weir
Middleton in Teesdale
7th Jul - 8th Jul 1990Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynBala Mill
14th Jul - 15th Jul 1990Darley AbbeyHolme Pierrepont International
British Schools Champs
21st Jul - 22nd Jul 1990Regional Events
28th Jul - 29th Jul 1990Old WindsorHolme Pierrepont
4th Aug - 5th Aug 1990Bala Mill
Abingdon Weir
11th Aug - 12th Aug 1990Kings Mills
Mile End Mill
18th Aug - 19th Aug 1990Elan Valley
Fairnilee
Fairnilee
Martley
Peterborough Orton Mere
25th Aug - 26th Aug 1990Grandtully
1st Sep - 2nd Sep 1990Bala MillCardingtonWashburnMarple
Shepperton
8th Sep - 9th Sep 1990Interclub Champs
15th Sep - 16th Sep 1990Mile End Mill
Holme PierrepontMatlock
Canolfan Tryweryn
Scottish National Champs
22nd Sep - 23rd Sep 1990TrywerynDarley AbbeyComrie
Stratford Weir
West Tanfield
29th Sep - 30th Sep 1990Holme PierrepontMiddleton in Teesdale
Symonds Yat
Tyne Valley
6th Oct - 7th Oct 1990Holme PierrepontHamblenden Weir
Cairnton
Cairnton
Cardington
Croal Valley
Holne Park
Rockfield
13th Oct - 14th Oct 1990LlandysulLangham Farm
Vale Royal
20th Oct - 21st Oct 1990Serpent's TailSowerby BridgeYalding Weir
Seaton Park
British Open Champs
British Junior Champs
27th Oct - 28th Oct 1990Builth Wells
River Awe
French WeirLlangollen International
English Inter Regional
Not KnownMini Slaloms