Slalom Calendar with linked result sheets
Results will be shown in a red font and added to the table as they are received

 PremierDiv1Div2Div3Div4Open Events
1st Mar - 2nd Mar 1986SheppertonCarliseCarlise
8th Mar - 9th Mar 1986AppletreewickMatlockChurnett Valley
Duckmill Weir
15th Mar - 16th Mar 1986HambledenStangerthwaiteYalding Weir
Marple
22nd Mar - 23rd Mar 1986TrywerynHalton Rapids
Symonds Yat
Middleton in TeesDaleMiddleton in TeesDale
Dedham Mill
Rockfield
29th Mar - 30th Mar 1986Grandtully
Howsham Weir
River Lynher
Grandtully Sprint
5th Apr - 6th Apr 1986GrandtullyPeterborough - Orton Mere
Martley
12th Apr - 13th Apr 1986FairnileeFairnileeDobbs Weir
Ironbridge
19th Apr - 20th Apr 1986TrywerynSowerby BridgeComrie
Croal Valley
Richmond Town
26th Apr - 27th Apr 1986WashburnHead Weir
Mersey Valley
Sharnbrook
3rd May - 4th May 1986Old WindsorLlandysulCanford Weir
Red Locks
Teith
10th May - 11th May 1986WashburnPulteney Weir
Stratford Weir
17th May - 18th May 1986Easby Abbey
Hambleden
Copley Village
Chippenham
Finchale Abbey
24th May - 25th May 1986River Leny
Offenham
Sowerby Bridge
31st May - 1st Jun 1986Canolfan TrywerynStone Festival
Halton Rapids
Langham Farm
7th Jun - 8th Jun 1986WashburnCardingtonIronbridge
Teviot Bridge
Herts Champs
14th Jun - 15th Jun 1986Canolfan TrywerynCanolfan TrywerynLivingstone
Peterborough Orton Mere
21st Jun - 22nd Jun 1986River AweRiver Awe
Elan Valley
Middleton in Teesdale
Shepperton
28th Jun - 29th Jun 1986Chester Weir
Darley Abbey
Sowerby Bridge
5th Jul - 6th Jul 1986WashburnBlubberhousesHambleden
12th Jul - 13th Jul 1986Canolfan TrywerynBala Mill
19th Jul - 20th Jul 1986CardingtonStratford Weir
26th Jul - 27th Jul 1986Old WindsorBala Mill
2nd Aug - 3rd Aug 1986Kings Mill
9th Aug - 10th Aug 1986WashburnCarlise
Stone
16th Aug - 17th Aug 1986Fairnilee
Peterborough
23rd Aug - 24th Aug 1986GrandtullyLlandysul
30th Aug - 31st Aug 1986Bodenham
Marple
River Tweed
6th Sep - 7th Sep 1986Canolfan TrywerynGrandtullyGrandtully
Washburn
Finchale Abbey
13th Sep - 14th Sep 1986SheppertonHambleden
Matlock
20th Sep - 21st Sep 1986Darley AbbeyComrie
Ironbridge
Pulteney Weir
West Tanfield
27th Sep - 28th Sep 1986Serpent's TailHolme PierrepontRed Locks
Richmond Town
Stratford Weir
4th Oct - 5th Oct 1986Holme PierrepontHambledenLudlowCastlefields
Churnet Valley
Holne Park
11th Oct - 12th Oct 1986Holme PierrepontCairntonCairnton
Middleton in Teesdale
Langham Farm
Pipe Bridge
18th Oct - 19th Oct 1986Llandysul
River Awe
River Awe
Sowerby Bridge
River Dart
Holme Pierrepont
Rockfield
Vale Royal
25th Oct - 26th Oct 1986Builth Wells